choose a draw :

BODYSURFING Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red LARRY RUSSO 5.1 6th
white RICK THOMAS 10.8 2nd
blue SEAN ENOKA 8.23 4th
yellow MELVIN KEAWE 11.83 1st
black KAI SANTOS 7.56 5th
black STEVE KAPELA 9.04 3rd

choose a draw :

BODY BOARDING Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ANDRE BOTHA 19.17 1st
white ALISTAR TAYLOR 5.9 5th
blue SEABASS PEREZ 4.33 6th
yellow SPENCER SKIPPER 7.1 4th
black TREVOR KAM 10.04 2nd
black JACOB VANDERVOLDE 9.26 3rd

choose a draw :

LONGBOARD Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BONGA PERKINS 16.37 1st
white LANCE HO'OKANO 5.76 3rd
blue ZACHARY HOWARD 5.3 4th
yellow KEEGAN EDWARDS 2.44 5th
black KEKOA UEMURA 13.23 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAI SALLAS 10.6 1st
white DINO MIRANDA 2.67 3rd
blue ANDREW LOGRECO 1.77 4th
yellow MAKAMAE DESOTO 5.73 2nd
black KAWIKA FOSTER 0 5th

LONGBOARD FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red BONGA PERKINS 11.33 1st
white KEKOA UEMURA 5.33 3rd
blue LANCE HO'OKANO 2.96 5th
yellow KAI SALLAS 2.84 6th
black MAKAMAE DESOTO 7.34 2nd
black DINO MIRANDA 4.03 4th

choose a draw :

SUP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red IKAIKA KALAMA 7 3rd
white TEHOTU WONG 3.73 5th
blue NOLAND KEAULANA 7.2 2nd
yellow BULLET OBRA 7.66 1st
green NOA GINELLA 6.94 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red EKOKU KALAMA 3.87 4th
white KAI LENNY 9.67 1st
blue KAINOA MCGEE 4 3rd
yellow KOLIAH JARDINE 3.67 5th
green KEALII MAMALA 6.4 2nd

SUP FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red BULLET OBRA 5.43 3rd
white NOLAND KEAULANA 2.87 6th
blue IKAIKA KALAMA 4.94 5th
yellow KAI LENNY 8.33 1st
green KEALII MAMAMLA 5.2 4th
orange KAINOA MCGEE 6.44 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY 7.93 4th
white NOA GINELLA 11.43 2nd
blue KEALII MAMALA 14.33 1st
yellow KAINOA MCGEE 9.87 3rd
green BULLET OBRA 6.36 5th
orange TEHOTU WONG 4.7 6th

choose a draw :

SHORT BOARD Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO 17.73 1st
white KIRON JABOUR 12.76 2nd
blue KAMALAI ALEXANDER 0 4th
yellow DEAN MORRISON 1.67 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red REEF MACINTOSH 7.56 1st
white KOA ROTHMAN 5.57 2nd
blue DEDE SURYANA 5.2 3rd
yellow NOA MIZUNO 4.46 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red ULUBOI NAPEAHI 13.86 1st
white KOA SMITH 5.33 4th
blue KAI BARGER 12.9 2nd
yellow AAMION GOODWIN 12.73 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red TOM DOSLAND 7.27 2nd
white GAVIN BESCHEN 2.83 4th
blue DAVE WASSEL 9.17 1st
yellow KAIMANA HENRY 7.07 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BRIEN 18.57 1st
white MARK MATTHEWS 8.67 3rd
blue BILLY KEMPER 14.2 2nd
yellow LEO 2.3 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red LANDON MACNAMARA 12.7 3rd
white MAKAI MACNAMARA 14.3 1st
blue ELI OLSON 14.13 2nd
yellow LUKE SHEPERDSON 11.07 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 13.17 1st
white KALA ALEXANDER 6.33 4th
blue DANNY FULLER 11.34 2nd
yellow EZRA SITT 6.74 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red DK WALSH 8.84 4th
white BRUCE IRONS 18.07 1st
blue IAN WALSH 10.7 3rd
yellow DAMION HOPGOOD 11.07 2nd

SHORT BOARD Round 02

01 Name Pts Rank
red LANDON MACNAMARA 10.07 2nd
white MAKAI MACNAMARA 12.44 1st
blue ELI OLSON 8.74 3rd
yellow LUKE SHEPERDSON 7.43 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 17 1st
white KALA ALEXANDER 2.9 3rd
blue DANNY FULLER 10.83 2nd
yellow EZRA SITT 0.73 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red TOM DOSLAND 7.13 4th
white GAVIN BESCHEN 10.83 2nd
blue DAVE WASSEL 13.97 1st
yellow KAIMANA HENRY 9.9 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BRIEN 18.77 1st
white MARK MATTHEWS 13.66 3rd
blue BILLY KEMPER 15.33 2nd
yellow LEO FIORAVANTI 8.7 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO 19.53 1st
white KIRON JABOUR 11.13 3rd
blue KAMALEI ALEXANDER 10.47 4th
yellow DEAN MORRISON 16.43 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
red SEAN WALSH 8.9 4th
white BRUCE IRONS 17 2nd
blue IAN WALSH 17.17 1st
yellow DAMIEN HOBGOOD 14.87 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red REEF MACINTOSH 12 1st
white KOA ROTHMAN 10.5 3rd
blue KANOA IGARASHI 11.67 2nd
yellow NOA MIZUNO 10.3 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red ULUBOI NAPEAHI 10.5 3rd
white KOA SMITH 10.44 4th
blue KAI BARGER 12.37 2nd
yellow AAMION GOODWIN 13.36 1st

SHORT BOARD Round 03

01 Name Pts Rank
red DK WALSH 8 2nd
white MAKANA PANG 2.03 4th
blue IAN WALSH 4.9 3rd
yellow DAMIEN HOBGOOD 8.67 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red TOM DOSLAND 11.53 2nd
white GAVIN BESCHEM 12.96 1st
blue DAVE WASSELL 11.33 3rd
yellow KAIMANA HENRY 6.3 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red REEF MACINTOSH 10 1st
white KOA ROTHMAN 8.53 2nd
blue KANOA IGARASHI 7.93 3rd
yellow NOA MIZUNO 2 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 4.77 2nd
white KALA ALEXANDER 1.67 3rd
blue DANNY FULLER 14.76 1st
yellow EZRA SITT 1 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red LANDON MACNAMARA 6.73 4th
white MAKAI MACNAMARA 10.46 2nd
blue ELI OLSON 7.5 3rd
yellow LUKE SHEPERDSON 11.9 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE OBRIEN 2.4 4th
white MARK MATTHEWS 10.8 2nd
blue BILLY KEMPER 13.1 1st
yellow LEO FIORAVANTI 6.23 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO 6.03 4th
white KIRON JABOUR 13.57 1st
blue KAMALEI ALEXANDER 6.8 3rd
yellow DEAN MORRISON 8.73 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
red ULUBOI NAPEAHI 11.5 1st
white KOA SMITH 4 3rd
blue KAI BARGER 4.6 2nd
yellow AAMION GOODWIN 0.9 4th

SHORT BOARD Round 04

01 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO
white DEAN MORRISON
blue DANNY FULLER
yellow ELI OLSON
02 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BRIEN
white IAN WALSH
blue DAMIEN HOBGOOD
yellow MARK MATTHEWS
03 Name Pts Rank
red BRUCE IRONS
white MAKAI MCNAMARA
blue KIRON JABOUR
yellow AAMION GOODWIN
04 Name Pts Rank
red BILLY KEMPER
white MAKUA ROTHMAN
blue ULUBOI NAPEAHI
yellow DAVE WASSEL

SHORT BOARD Round 05

01 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO
white DEAN MORRISON
blue DANNY FULLER
yellow ELI OLSON
02 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BRIEN
white IAN WALSH
blue DAMIEN HOBGOOD
yellow MARK MATTHEWS
03 Name Pts Rank
red BRUCE IRONS
white MAKAI MCNAMARA
blue KIRON JABOUR
yellow AAMION GOODWIN
04 Name Pts Rank
red BILLY KEMPER
white MAKUA ROTHMAN
blue ULUBOI NAPEAHI
yellow DAVE WASSEL